jump to navigation

Frye boots at Footnotes Online are perfect for the woman seeking a refined and natural style November 16, 2009

Posted by EveningShoes in : Boots , Email This Post Email This Post , 5 comments

Frye Footnotes coupons and promo codesFootnotes Online Coupons, Promo Codes & Free Shipping
For almost 150 years, Frye leather products have continued to be benchcrafted from the finest full grain leather uppers. Frye’s Boots are rooted in tradition and continue to draw influence from the Cavalry.
Lucky Brand Fall Collection at Footnotes Online
Frye Veronica slouch boot: a stylish soft brown leather boot that has the look and feel of a classic riding boot. Buckle and strap designs around the vamp and upper portion of the boot.
Frey Deborah Studded: a classic western bootie with a stylish, modern flair. Brown leather appears aged and adds character to the boot and Leather pulls ease the task of putting boots on.
Frye Candice Clog: Brown Leather Clog with Braided belt and brass buckle detailing. Lose yourself in the authentic craftsmanship and style of the Candice Clog from Frye.
Save up to 50% Off Shop your favorite designers at up to 30-50% off from Stuart Weitzman, Michael Kors, Donald Pliner, Cole Haan and more.
Free Shipping on all orders $150 and over. Click Here! to activate the best offers at Footnotesonline.com.
eMail this offer to a friend: eMail it
[tags]FootNotes Discounts, Aquatalia, FootNotesOnline Coupons, Frye Coupons, Cavalry Boots, Stuart Weitzman, Frye Boots, Frye Clogs, Michael Kors, Marvin K. Boots, Tory Burch, Juicy Couture, FootNotes Promo Code[/tags]

WideWidths boots are custom made in the latest fashions each season with style, comfort and quality in mind October 26, 2009

Posted by EveningShoes in : Boots , Email This Post Email This Post , 1 comment so far

WideWidths coupons and promo codesWideWidths Coupons, Promo Codes & Fast Shipping
All of WideWidths boots are manufactured with full zippers and elastic gores which can expand up to another full inch. Even though WideWidths carries some of the largest wide calf boots on the market, their styles can even be altered to enlarge them further if needed.
Largest selection of Women’s Wide Calf Boots
Dandy Plus – WIDE CALF Boot by Naturalizer: The Naturalizer Dandy has a leather and suede combination upper in a pull-on boot style with a round toe, leather cuff and foot, and decorative strap and buckle detail. Inside half zipper, elastic goring and pull tabs on cuff for easy fit. Tricot lining, cushioned insole, half zipper and rubber flexible non-skid outsole. The side elastic goring can stretch up to one inch more
Cruiser – EXTRA WIDE and SUPER WIDE Calf Boot by David Tate: Beautiful and trendy scrunch boots with a decorative antiqued silver buckle trim around the ankle, a 2 1/4″ stacked heel and a full side zipper for easy on/off fitting. They have a padded insole, a non-slip flexible manmade sole, tricot lining and an elastic gore which stretches up to another inch and can be further enlarged by a shoemaker if needed.
Low Price WideWidths offers three different categories of custom made calf sizes: WIDE CALF BOOTS, EXTRA WIDE CALF BOOTS and SUPER WIDE CALF BOOTS.
Fast Shipping orders will generally be shipped the same day. Click Here! to activate the best offers.
eMail this offer to a friend: eMail it
[tags]WideWidths Coupons, Hard-to-Fit Ladies Wide Boots, Extra Wide Calf  Boots, Fashionable Boots, Comfortable Boots, 13 Extra Wide, Naturalizer, WideWidths Promo Code[/tags]

Footlux offers a wide selection of the most prestigious international shoe brands at discount up to 75% Off January 14, 2009

Posted by EveningShoes in : Boots , Email This Post Email This Post , add a comment

Footlux Shoes couponsFootlux Coupons & Free Shipping
Footlux brings closer the most prestigious international shoe and accessories brands that meet the higher quality and design standards like Tocca, Yanko, Hunter, and Nocturne.
Winter Savings at Footlux
From Spain the Garcia family has been manufacturing quality footwear for over three quarters of a century. Pedro Garcia set up his workshop in 1925. Today, the company is run by his grandchildren, Pedro and Mia Garcia.
Pedro García AILYN Embellished Ankle Boots, Butterfly embellishment with metal studs and Swarovski crystals, Fold over leather top and Peaked toe
Save up to 75% Off for a limited time. No coupon code needed.
Fast Shipping with UPS Express Click Here to activate the offers.
eMail this offer to friends: email it
[tags]Footlux Shoes Coupons, Women’s Shoes, Boots, Sandals, Dress, Casual, Boots, Handbags, Purses, Footwear, Tocca, Yanko, Hunter, Garcia, Nocturne, Winter Boots, Footlux Promo Codes [/tags]

During this winter sale save up to 50% Off Naturalizer boots, dress, casual shoes and leather handbags January 7, 2009

Posted by EveningShoes in : Boots , Email This Post Email This Post , 6 comments

Naturalizer Shoes couponsNaturalizer Coupons & Free Shipping
Naturalizer uses advanced comfort technology to produce styles you’ll love with appealing value. Naturalizer shoes are always on the forefront of fashion, with a wide variety of styles to suit anyone’s taste. Proving that great looking women’s footwear can be supremely comfortable.
Winter Savings at Naturalizer
Backed by research from Naturalizer “Style & Trend” experts, the Naturalizer line interprets the latest trends in ways you want to wear them. Women will see the influence of current fashion, blended with the enduring style they’ve come to expect from Naturalizer.
Hottie Boots: Casual, exaggerated. Suede with metallic flecking. 3″ heel
Regular Price $149.00 USD On Sale! $49.99 USD
Save up to 50% Off for a limited time. No coupon code needed.
Free Shipping Applies to all purchases over $200 (after discounts and offers are applied). Click Here to activate the offers.
eMail this offer to friends: email it
[tags]Naturalizer Shoes Coupons, Women’s Shoes, Boots, Sandals, Dress, Casual, Hottie, Boots, Handbags, Purses, Footwear, Wide Width, Narrow, Naturlaizer, Size 5, Size 11, Winter Boots, Naturalizer Promo Codes [/tags]

Save on Dockers Footwear one of the market leaders in men’s dress casual and casual shoes January 5, 2009

Posted by EveningShoes in : Boots , Email This Post Email This Post , add a comment

Dockers Shoes coupons and promo codesDockers Shoes Free Shipping, Coupons & Promo Codes
Dockers shoes provide the casual-yet-sophisticated look that Dockers perfected. Dockers Footwear synonymous with casual style and grace is one of the market leaders in men’s dress casual and casual shoes since 1992.
BLAZE from Dockers for style and comfort
Soft, tumbled and oiled waterproof leathers. Stain Defender® repels most water-based spills to assist in the care and maintenance of these shoes. These BLAZE shoes contain an extra thick EVA cushioned footbed, and breathable mesh moisture wicking linings. They are built with flex construction and a lightweight outsole with rugged tread design for maximum performance. Dockers shoes has something to match your personal style.
Low Prices on Casual, Business Casual, Stain Defender and proStyle.
Free Shipping Shoes purchased from Dockers shoes will be shipped Free UPS Standard Ground Shipping Click Here! to activate this promotion.
eMail this offer to friends eMail it
[tags]Dockers Shoes Coupons, Oxford, Blucher, Slip-On, Slipon, Loafer, Lace-Up, Men’s Footwear, Dockers  Footwear, Men’s Shoes, Dockers Shoes, Online Footwear, Boots, Blaze, Dockers Comfort, Stain Defender, Prostyle, Waterproof, Airport Friendly, Dockers Shoes Promo Codes[/tags]

Save on Ugg boots a style of sheepskin boot direct from the Factory in Australia December 28, 2008

Posted by EveningShoes in : Boots , Email This Post Email This Post , add a comment

UGG Australia Boots coupons and promo codesUGG Coupons, Promo Codes & Free Shipping
UGGs are amongst the highest quality casual footwear you’ll ever purchase. Once you have a pair in hand you’ll understand why celebrities and fashion icons from all over the world have clamored to find their own UGGs.
Ugg Australia direct from the factory
Men’s UGGs: While footwear doesn’t usually top the list when it comes to issues that concern most men, most would agree that having a good pair of men’s Uggs in the closet makes getting dressed in the morning just a little bit easier.
Women’s UGGs: With designer fashion usually far out of reach for the average diva, it seems strange that so many women would flock to stores to find a pair of shoes also worn by Kate Moss, Jennifer Aniston, Eva Longoria, and even the Olsen twins.
Kid’s UGGs: Even the littlest members of your family need great shoes, and Kids UGGs are exactly what you’ve been looking for. Your kids can enjoy comfort and warmth while also being fashionable in their new UGGs.
Free Gift on all orders. Free Cleaning Kit (a $36 Value)
Free Shipping UGG uses ‘Australia Post Express Courier International’ for all shipments. Click Here! to activate this offer.
eMail this offer to a friend: eMail it
[tags]UGG Boots Discounts, Kids UGG Boots, UGG Baby Booties, UGG Australia, Sheepskin Leather Factory Pty Ltd, Women’s Uggs, Winter Boots, Sheepskin Boots, Factory Direct, UGG Promo Code[/tags]

Receive a Chinese Laundry coupon for 15% off of your first purchase of regular priced boots or shoes December 27, 2008

Posted by EveningShoes in : Boots , Email This Post Email This Post , add a comment

Chinese Laundry coupons and promo codesChinese Laundry Coupons, Promo Codes & Fast Shipping
Chinese Laundry is a privately held woman’s footwear company with headquarters in Los Angeles, California. Chinese Laundry’s stylish daytime wedges, boots, evening sandals and pumps consistently provide a mix of styles and trends that are ideal for today’s fashion-forward landscape.
Fashion Forward Footwear that Celebrities Love!
Tahoe Boots, Suede, Black: The slouched suede shaft of boot is stylish and casual. The clip buttons down the foldover cuff is a direct success for everyday wear. Suede upper. 16″ shaft height, 15″ circumference. 1″ hidden wedge. Rubber sole. $89.00 (ON SALE! was $99.00 – $10 off!)
Kipp Boots, Suede, Brown: Get the fashion forward season started with this earthy fringed boot. Inspired strongly by the Native American style, it evokes thin, but rich colored fringe straps moving from the top of the shaft to the upper vamp. A true cultural merging, this comfy boot will get you noticed no matter what you pair it with. Suede leather upper. Stacked heel. Nonskid outsole. $89.99 (ON SALE! was $119.00 – $29.01 off!)
Save up to 50% off on select shoes & boots. Chinese Laundry has great new styles to get you in step for Winter. No Coupon Codes Needed.
Chinese Laundry Coupon sign up Chinese Laundry newsletter & receive a coupon for 15% off of your first purchase of regular priced (non-sale) Chinese Laundry shoes.
Fast Shipping with any purchase. Click Here! to activate the promotions.
eMail this offer to a friend: eMail it
[tags]Chinese Laundry Coupons, Women’s Shoes, Dress Shoes, Evening Shoes, Heels, Pumps, Sandals, Boots, Wedding Shoes, Prom Shoes, Winter Shoe Sale, Chinese Laundry Promo Codes[/tags]

Save on discount shoes for Women, Men & Kids at ShoeSteal with outstanding prices on great boots December 11, 2008

Posted by EveningShoes in : Boots , Email This Post Email This Post , add a comment

Boots, Shoe Steal coupons and promo codesShoeSteal Coupons, Promo Codes & Free Shipping
Get a steal of a deal at ShoeSteal on the trendy styles and top brands you must have. It’s guilt-free shopping at it’s finest!
Save from 20% to 50% Off on all Boots at ShoeSteal!
Stuart Weitzman Women’s Garrison: Tall and detailed, these Garrison dress boots from Stuart Weitzman are true show-stoppers. Smooth nappa leather upper in a knee-high dress boot style with a round toe, tailored seam details, chic stud accents and a side strap with a decorative metal buckle.
Ulu Women’s Seona: Chilly weather is no match for these wonderfully stylish mukluk boots from Ulu. Smooth suede and nubuck leather upper in a tall mid calf height mukluk style cold weather boot, with reinforced stitching accents, a unique crisscrossing open lace front, shearling trimmed seams, and patterned fabric detailing.
Propet Women’s Scala: Style and comfort worth singing about come in the Propet Scala boot from their Moda collection. Smooth nappa leather or soft nubuck leather in an ankle height casual boot style, with a rounded toe, roomy design, stitching and seam accents.
Save 20-50% Off on all boots at Shoe Steal.
Get 10% Off your order at ShoeSteal.com. Use Promo Code STEAL
Free Shipping on orders over $100. Click Here! to activate the best deals.
eMail this offer to a friend: eMail it
[tags]ShoeSteal Coupons, Bass, Crocs, Etnies, Kenneth Cole, Sperry, Dr. Martens, Converse, Stuart Weitzman, Holiday Sale, Ulu, Propet, Mens Discount Shoes, Kids Discount Shoes, ShoeSteal Promo Codes[/tags]

Save on winter boots with Shoes.com the leading consumer-driven footwear company in the country December 8, 2008

Posted by EveningShoes in : Boots , Email This Post Email This Post , 1 comment so far

Timberland boots at Shoes.com couponsShoes.com Coupons, Promo Codes & Free Shipping
Shoes.com offers an exceptional selection of the hottest boots from all the must-have brands. With so many boots out there, we know how tough it can be to find that perfect pair.
Original Frye Boots are on display at the Smithsonian Institute
Timberland: Timberland combines a fantastic sweater knit with soft leather in these exuberant Slipper Boots. Suede and acrylic knit upper in a casual mid rise boot style with a round toe. Elasticized wooden toggle button closures ease fit at the back of the 10 inch shaft. 15 inch circumference collar, moisture-wicking fabric lining and 50 % recycled polyester footbed. Steel support shank, EVA lightweight cushioning midsole. Crepe rubber traction outsole.
UGG Australia: Step into warm comfort with the UGG Australia Classic Tall boots. Twin-faced sheepskin upper and lining in a classic tall boot style with round toe. 12 inch shaft with 14 inch circumference features braid stitched raised seams and UGG Australia heel logo. Fleece lining absorbs moisture and regulates temperature in both warm and cold climates. Removable and replaceable shearling-topped cushioned insole.
Save up to 40% Off on shoes on sale
Save 15% Off your entire order at Shoes.com. Use coupon code HOLIDAY08. Expires: 12/19/08
Save 20% Off on Mens Styles. Use coupon code MENSAVE08. Expires: 12/19/08
Save $50 Off on orders of $200 at Shoes.com with promo code HOLIDAY50. Expires: 12/19/08
110% price guarantee If it doesn’t fit, or if it just isn’t your cup of tea, return your unworn purchase within 365 days for exchange or refund.
Free Shipping including pre-paid return shipping. Click Here to activate the offers.
eMail this offer to friends: email it
[tags]Shoes.com Coupons, Dress Shoes, Pumps, Oxfords, Flats, UGG Australia, Timberland Coupons, Winter Boots, Ankle-High Shoes, Knee-High Shoes, Sneakers, Frye Boots, Shoes.com Promo Codes [/tags]

Find the most wanted Boot styles, trends and themes of the year at FootNotes Online at 50% Off December 6, 2008

Posted by EveningShoes in : Boots , Email This Post Email This Post , 1 comment so far

Footnotes coupons and promo codesFootnotes Online Coupons, Promo Codes & Fast Shipping
Footnotes sells your favorite designers at up to 50% off from Donald Pliner, Cole Haan, Stuart Weitzman, Michael Kors, Kors by Michael Kors, Marc by Marc Jacobs, Aquatalia, Blowfish and many more.
Winter Sale at Footnotes Online up to 50% Off
Chloe Camel Leather Tall Boot: Tall, slender and chic boot by Chloe. Done in a soft camel leather with a rounded toe. Approx. heel height 3 ¼”, round and stacked on a on a ½” platform. Leather outer soles. Made in Italy.
Kors by Michael Kors – Eagle – Brown Leather Boot: Kors by Michael Kors Eagle is a tall brown leather flat boot. Strap and buckle embellishment on upper with goldtone stud detailing. Side zipper with gold leather lining and padded insoles. Leather outer soles.
Tory Burch – Mary – Black Patent Stretch Tall Boot: Tory Burch Mary is a stunning stretchy black patent boot. Goldtone zipper front with fleece lining and leather insoles. Approx. heel height 3 ¾” stacked with goldtone detailing. ½” stacked platform on rubber bottoms.
Save up to 50% Off Browse Footnotes extended range of sizes from 4 – 11 Medium. Many styles are available in narrow and wide widths as well.
Fast Shipping Regular Ground, 2nd Day Air, and Next Day Air Shipping Click Here! to check out the hottest 2008 Fall Designer Shoes at Footnotesonline.com.
eMail this offer to a friend: eMail it
[tags]FootNotes Discounts, Aquatalia, FootNotesOnline Coupons, Fall 2008 Collection, Designer Boots, Stuart Weitzman, Cordani, Donald Pliner, Michael Kors, Marvin K. Boots, Juicy Couture, FootNotes Promo Code[/tags]

Page 2 of 41234